GTR 117392337
Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory Reagents - Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Laboratory Reagents And Consumables - Pathological Anatomy Laboratory Reagents And Consumables
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117392337
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
589267-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Laboratory Reagents - Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Laboratory Reagents And Consumables - Pathological Anatomy Laboratory Reagents And Consumables
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Laboratory Reagents - Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Laboratory Reagents And Consumables - Pathological Anatomy Laboratory Reagents And Consumables. Routine Boxes With Lids Included Separately, With Rectangular Holes,Routine Cassettes With Lids Included Separately, With Small Square Holes,Biopsy Cassettes With Separate Included Caps, With Very Small Holes, Ideal For Very Small Biopsies,Microscope Slides For Routine Staining,Adhesion Microscope Slides, Electrostatically Charged For Ihc,Roll Thermal Labels,Slide Label Printer Consumables Set,Stainless Molding 7X7x5 Mm,Stainless Steel Molds 34X24x9 Mm,Molduri Din Inox 10X24x5 Mm,Molduri Din Inox 15X15x5 Mm,Stainless Steel Molds 24X24x5 Mm,Molduri Din Inox 30X24x9 Mm,Xilen Pur,Absolute Ethyl Alcohol,Ethyl Alcohol 96Gr.,Giemsa Solution,Lamele Microtom 24X50mm,Buffered Histological Formalin 10% - Neutral Ph,Formol 37% Concentrated,Histological Paraffin,Kit De Colorare Van Gieson (Vaigert A, Vaigert B, Picrofuxină),Acid Acetic Glacial,Alcian Blue Solution,Acid Periodic,,
Key Value
Tender Value
937,957 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
56551c6c-ab82-4e08-9619-3e463120b5db.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.