GTR 117391824
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Food/Food Purchase/
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117391824
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17533851
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Food/Food Purchase/
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Dried Beans, Fruit Jelly, Table Salt, Onion, Cocoa Powder, Powdered Milk, Tomato Paste, Vegetable Oil, Granulated Sugar, Rose Hip Drink, Wheat Flour Premium, Cottage Cheese Fat Content 5-18%, Fresh Cucumbers, Bread, Canned Peas, Without Vinegar, Fresh Lemon, Chicken Egg, Fresh Apples, Fresh Potatoes, Food, The Cheese Is Hard.
Key Value
Tender Value
601,025 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90d6ffcc-dd5e-4e71-844d-aab3de386cd5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.