GTR 117366400
Tenders Are Invited For Classic Car Maintenance For King Abdulaziz Apple Festival Eleventh Edition
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117366400
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Classic Car Maintenance For King Abdulaziz Apple Festival Eleventh Edition
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Classic Car Maintenance for King Abdulaziz Apple Festival Eleventh Edition Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-09-04 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-09-10 Date and time of opening the offers: 2026-09-10 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=flgp5Nx8y*@@**ps0HksKlWHCw==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d891b33e-e5a5-4968-ae1e-0dd47616fc08.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.