GTR 117365716
Expression of Interest For Provision Of Medical Equipment In Some Selected Primary Health Care Centre In Koko-Besse/Maiyama Federal Constituency, Kebbi State
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Western Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117365716
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
B116
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Expression of Interest For Provision Of Medical Equipment In Some Selected Primary Health Care Centre In Koko-Besse/Maiyama Federal Constituency, Kebbi State
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Africa
Political Region
Economic Community of West African States, ECOWAS,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Expression of Interest for Provision of Medical Equipment in some Selected Primary Health Care Centre in Koko-Besse/Maiyama Federal Constituency, Kebbi State Non-Refundable Fee of N10,000.00 Per Lot (Ten Thousand Naira only), Date Added: August 25, 2026 Deadline: 23/09/2026 Category: Solar and Renewable, Construction & Engineering, General Supplies & Services, Rehabilitation/Renovation Tender Link : https://etenders.com.ng/border-communities-development-agency-bcda-abuja-invitation-to-tender-expression-of-interest-for-the-execution-of-projects/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f8f218e9-3a70-4f4f-bc41-cf67680a83e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.