GTR 117365715

Expression of Interest For Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipments In Selected Primary Health Care Facilities

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Western Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117365715
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
B115
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Expression of Interest For Supply And Installation Of Medical Equipments In Selected Primary Health Care Facilities
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Africa
Political Region
Economic Community of West African States, ECOWAS,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Expression of Interest for Supply and Installation of Medical Equipments in Selected Primary Health Care Facilities Non-Refundable Fee of N10,000.00 Per Lot (Ten Thousand Naira only), Date Added: August 25, 2026 Deadline: 23/09/2026 Category: Solar and Renewable, Construction & Engineering, General Supplies & Services, Rehabilitation/Renovation Tender Link : https://etenders.com.ng/border-communities-development-agency-bcda-abuja-invitation-to-tender-expression-of-interest-for-the-execution-of-projects/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
144a4a00-f100-4b0f-8f7e-e5f8948bcf63.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders