GTR 117365506

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Biocidal Product Application Service

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117365506
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1564330
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Biocidal Product Application Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Purchase of Biocidal Product Application (Spraying) Service for Our Directorate and its Affiliated Units in 2027 Title: MEDICATION SERVICE WILL BE PROVIDED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Service Tender Date - Time: 11.09.2026 10:30 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7e7f892c-1b3e-4615-968b-9c88b3ffdc01.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders