GTR 117365366
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Device Goods
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117365366
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1547918
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Device Goods
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Sakarya City Hospital 16 Items (Emergency Medicine, Skin and Venereal Hospital, Dental, Gastroentology, Hemotology, Cardiology, Pediatric Right and Hospital, Clinical Eng, Orthopedics and Traumatology) Purchase of Medical Device Goods Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WILL BE PURCHASED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Goods Tender Date - Time: 30.09.2026 10:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e1ee1a80-107c-4403-8dfc-5a95bf25e4c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.