GTR 117365078
Bids Are Invited For Mach1_Aoi_Military Working Dog Kennels At Jbsa-Loe1_Amend 1
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117365078
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FA8903-26-OT002
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Mach1_Aoi_Military Working Dog Kennels At Jbsa-Loe1_Amend 1
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Mach1_Aoi_Military Working Dog Kennels At Jbsa-Loe1_Amend 1.C219 - Architect And Engineering- General: Other
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3519cef2-bfcc-4ada-83c4-55038755b59b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.