GTR 117364864
Bids Are Invited For Caesar Creek Lake Overhead Crane Wheel Bearing Repair And Replace
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 6 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117364864
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
W912QR26QA098
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Caesar Creek Lake Overhead Crane Wheel Bearing Repair And Replace
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Caesar Creek Lake Overhead Crane Wheel Bearing Repair And Replace. M1ka - Operation Of Dams. 811310 - Commercial And Industrial Machinery And Equipment (Except Automotive And Electronic) Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8739da7a-bc50-4f20-bc27-b06810056285.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.