GTR 117364477

Quotation Are Invited For Fingertip Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117364477
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
rfq_245900
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Fingertip Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Med.Equip/Bme/Derma Pjct/Soq:22602165/Hkm/Ipr-126061735-Rh-Retendr-Fingertip Us Description: 1: Fingertip Ultrasound as per technical specification attached. - 1 UNT Online Response Required: Yes Closing: 08/09/2026 10:00:00 Time Limit for Expressing Interest: 08/09/2026 10:00:00 In order to participate in this RFQ/Tender, please register online on www.eSupply.dubai.gov.ae, which is the official procurement portal of Dubai Government. Supplier Registration: https://esupply.dubai.gov.ae/esop/guest/go/public/registration?locale=en_GB&country=AE&customGuest= Tender Link : https://esupply.dubai.gov.ae/esop/toolkit/opportunity/current/244401/detail.si
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c856376d-f0f5-4b59-b087-f31f1bdf1a15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders