GTR 117363948
Bids Are Invited For Fy26 - Sheppard Ncoa Conference Room Upgrade
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117363948
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FA330026Q9997
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Fy26 - Sheppard Ncoa Conference Room Upgrade
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Fy26 - Sheppard Ncoa Conference Room Upgrade. 5836 - Video Recording And Reproducing Equipment. 334310 - Audio And Video Equipment Manufacturing
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
03808084-ad73-497f-a65f-cb098109082d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.