GTR 117363817
Bids Are Invited For Disinfection Of Water Distribution Systems Located At The Battle Creek Va Medical Center
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 4 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117363817
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C25026Q0881
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Disinfection Of Water Distribution Systems Located At The Battle Creek Va Medical Center
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
H946--Disinfection Of Water Distribution Systems Located At The Battle Creek Va Medical Center. H946 - Other Qc/Test/Inspect- Water Purification And Sewage Treatment Equipment. 561499 - All Other Business Support Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a87fac14-bae0-4e9f-96e8-8c2c684d71d3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.