GTR 117363693

Bids Are Invited For Hematology, Coagulation Analyzers Maintenance

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117363693
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
12480015
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hematology, Coagulation Analyzers Maintenance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Hematology, Coagulation Analyzers Maintenance. J065 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Medical, Dental, And Veterinary Equipment And Supplies. 621999 - All Other Miscellaneous Ambulatory Health Care Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0d243c7c-d4bc-452a-805f-50dbca4fff74.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders