GTR 117363530

Bids Are Invited For Cmr Perimeter Wall Reinforcement Design

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117363530
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19C02026Q0030
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cmr Perimeter Wall Reinforcement Design
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Cmr Perimeter Wall Reinforcement Design. C220 - Architect And Engineering- General: Structural Engineering. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f4fe9bf6-0962-4227-8234-4e3e8066c87e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders