GTR 117363530
Bids Are Invited For Cmr Perimeter Wall Reinforcement Design
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117363530
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19C02026Q0030
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cmr Perimeter Wall Reinforcement Design
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Cmr Perimeter Wall Reinforcement Design. C220 - Architect And Engineering- General: Structural Engineering. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f4fe9bf6-0962-4227-8234-4e3e8066c87e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.