GTR 117334562

Quotation Are Invited For The Appointment Of A Service Provider To Supply And Deliver Service Air Compressor & Pipes

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 3 days left Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117334562
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10373976 10371575
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For The Appointment Of A Service Provider To Supply And Deliver Service Air Compressor & Pipes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for The Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Service Air Compressor & Pipes Place where services required: CNR FUEL & HARMONY ROAD - Coronationville - Johannesburg - 2001 Date Published: 2026-08-24T00:00:00 Closing Date: 2026-09-04T11:00:00 Tender Link : https://app.bidsstack.com/tender/details/147523?query=
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
47df4bd8-bee0-47e5-90cc-f088f73596b4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders