GTR 117334530

Quotation Are Invited For Supply System Manual And Actuated Valves For Nw Plasma Gas Air-Purification System Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 6 days left Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117334530
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NLM-QUO-26/121
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply System Manual And Actuated Valves For Nw Plasma Gas Air-Purification System Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply System Manual and Actuated Valves for Nw Plasma Gas Air-Purification System Project. Place where services required: 1 TAU DR - Broederstroom - Hartbeespoort - 0216 Date Published: 2026-08-24T00:00:00 Closing Date: 2026-09-11T17:00:00 Tender Link : https://app.bidsstack.com/tender/details/147497?query=
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2c45de53-3306-419c-b03a-9d76783267e2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders