GTR 117334104
Tenders Are Invited For Multi-Purpose Application Project Service Purchase Business
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117334104
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1565580
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Multi-Purpose Application Project Service Purchase Business
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Elaz Forest Management Directorate Naldöken Multi-Purpose Application Project within the Scope of the Grounded Sütballi Sedde Service Purchase Business Title: GROUNDED BAGGY WALL SERVICE WILL BE TAKEN Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Service Tender Date - Time: 10.09.2026 10:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7921ee73-21fa-4eec-895a-3595755f3820.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.