GTR 117333800

Quotation Are Invited For Procurement Of Small Agricultural Equipment And Nursery Pots

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 02, 2026 — 1 days left Western Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117333800
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-012/ENAFA/DG/PRM
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Procurement Of Small Agricultural Equipment And Nursery Pots
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Africa
Political Region
Economic Community of West African States, ECOWAS,African Solidarity Fund (FSA),African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Procurement of Small Agricultural Equipment and Nursery Pots. Payment of a non-refundable fee of twenty thousand (20,000) CFA francs A bid security in the form of a guarantee declaration or a financial guarantee amounting to three hundred and sixty-five thousand (365,000) CFA francs [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : Burkina Faso
Key Value
Tender Value
12,500,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d904b6fb-fa1e-41ba-ad6b-84241cf131d0.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders