GTR 117333615
Tenders Are Invited For Car Rental Business During The King Abdulaziz Apple Festival Eleventh Edition
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 6 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117333615
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Car Rental Business During The King Abdulaziz Apple Festival Eleventh Edition
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Car Rental Business during the King Abdulaziz Apple Festival Eleventh Edition Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-09-03 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-09-09 Date and time of opening the offers: 2026-09-09 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=OY8klj80X4iLNaCdzuLGVg==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
749e48c6-f157-48a7-8bc3-325800757287.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.