GTR 117333556

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Adhesive Tape For Hqz Device

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117333556
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/7708
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Adhesive Tape For Hqz Device
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,G20,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Supply Adhesive Tape for Hqz Device Deadline for receiving supplier inquiries and adding attachments: 2026-08-29 Last date for receiving offers: 2026-08-31 Source: https://tenders.etimad.sa/ Supplier Registration: https://login.etimad.sa/account/login [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://tenders.etimad.sa/Tender/DetailsForVisitor?STenderId=J5vVwUMw8 KsDuP 8s9K8Q==
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ae4ceb0a-e133-4301-bb51-abc131945636.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders