GTR 117333532
Tenders Are Invited For Sic Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Western Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117333532
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
H.M.C./MTCS/9853/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sic Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Asia
Political Region
Arab World1,Gulf Cooperation Council, GCC,Middle East,Middle East and North Africa, MENA
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Sic of Medical Equipment Tender Bond (QAR): 18,000.00/- Documents Value (QAR): 500.00/- Type: Public Tender Request Types: Suppliers / Service Providers Envelopes system: Two Envelopes Closing Date: 22/09/2026 Tender Link : https://monaqasat.mof.gov.qa/TendersOnlineServices/TenderDetails/660626
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f5abe7f1-f6b1-40bb-93ff-79ce18364457.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.