GTR 117330621
Bids Are Invited For Sor Waterline Repair
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117330621
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
FA940126R0023
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Sor Waterline Repair
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Sor Waterline Repair. C1ne - Architect And Engineering- Construction: Water Supply Facilities. 237110 - Water And Sewer Line And Related Structures Construction
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
99beb2e3-fd7f-422c-8b25-25e21d3a2cd1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.