GTR 117330473
Bids Are Invited For Region 9 Eastern Bridges And Dams Ae
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117330473
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1240LQ26R0006
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Region 9 Eastern Bridges And Dams Ae
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Region 9 Eastern Bridges And Dams Ae. C219 - Architect And Engineering- General: Other. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6f1dc07b-6874-44eb-959c-468567df2914.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.