GTR 117330386

Bids Are Invited For Walla Walla Va Chlorinator Analyzer Parts Replacement

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 3 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117330386
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
36C26026Q0950
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Walla Walla Va Chlorinator Analyzer Parts Replacement
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Walla Walla Va Chlorinator Analyzer Parts Replacement. J046 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Water Purification And Sewage Treatment Equipment. 811210 - Electronic And Precision Equipment Repair And Maintenance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
acf75ebb-1ddb-47bc-9760-5e7867de684f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders