GTR 117297868
Procurement Plan For Subscription To A Health Insurance Policy For Pidacc Staff
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Nov 25, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117297868
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
African Development Bank (AfDB)
Work Title
Procurement Plan For Subscription To A Health Insurance Policy For Pidacc Staff
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-11-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Plan for Subscription to a Health Insurance Policy for PIDACC Staff [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.afdb.org/en/projects-and-operations/procurement
Key Value
Tender Value
18,953 - XAF
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6586b1a3-cc6a-4088-bcbe-37c2e7b1268b.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.