GTR 117297799
Procurement Plan For Health Insurance For City Hall Employees
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Western Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117297799
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
S_SAAF_125763
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Procurement Plan For Health Insurance For City Hall Employees
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Africa
Political Region
Economic Community of West African States, ECOWAS,African Solidarity Fund (FSA),African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Plan for Health Insurance for City Hall Employees Method of award: Quotation Request (DC) Type of contract: Service Amount: 6779666 CFA Date of Authorization of the launch of the DAO: 24-08-2026 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://marches-publics.bj/plan-de-passation/C.KOUANDE-81927?annee=2026
Key Value
Tender Value
6,779,666 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eb2c80be-41b4-46c0-94f1-99b607d5b6a4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.