GTR 117296508
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Oncology Drug Preparation And Application System Service Purchase
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117296508
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1563656
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Oncology Drug Preparation And Application System Service Purchase
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Oncology Drug Preparation and Application System Service Purchase (36 Months) Title: MEDICAL ONCOLOGY DRUG PREPARATION AND APPLICATION SYSTEM SERVICE WILL BE PROVIDED Appeal Complaint Application Fee: - Tender Type - Procedure: Service Tender Date - Time: 23.09.2026 10:00 [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://ekap.kik.gov.tr/EKAP/
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4936c1b9-7792-484b-a485-a4b9c986cc36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.