GTR 117295718
Tenders Are Invited For Providing/Replacement And Installation Of Led Street Lights At G-14/4, Islamabad
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117295718
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TS0000011971E
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Providing/Replacement And Installation Of Led Street Lights At G-14/4, Islamabad
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Tenders Are Invited For Providing/Replacement And Installation Of Led Street Lights At G-14/4, Islamabad
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8cc916dd-6a89-400f-ab36-9994f300e6c4.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.