GTR 117294699
Tenders Are Invited For Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117294699
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-22-000221-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Meropenem, Powder For Injections/Infusions, 1 G
Key Value
Tender Value
54,485 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
04bd934e-1437-4036-9085-80a4cb576d90.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.