GTR 117293802

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Materials Air Compressor And Generator Protection.

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 6 days left Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117293802
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TTI.BITAC.PUR.2026-2027 GR-05
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Materials Air Compressor And Generator Protection.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
Procurement Of Materials Air Compressor And Generator Protection.
Key Value
Tender Value
200,000 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee0d44ca-a6d1-44ad-afef-087f6d93a070.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders