GTR 117293601
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Of Air Cooler For Different Grid Sub-Station Under Gmd Jhenaidah.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117293601
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
27.21.0000.744.07.001.26.362 Date: 20/08/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Of Air Cooler For Different Grid Sub-Station Under Gmd Jhenaidah.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Of Air Cooler For Different Grid Sub-Station Under Gmd Jhenaidah.
Key Value
Tender Value
550,000 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0f325ca0-983b-4c47-8bb2-73b59213d512.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.