GTR 117292605
Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Sapre Parts For Air Compressor System On Fpu-Dh01, Gói Thầu Số Pvepncs-26-10271, Lien He: Thuyntt2pvep.Com.Vn
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 6 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117292605
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600473247
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Sapre Parts For Air Compressor System On Fpu-Dh01, Gói Thầu Số Pvepncs-26-10271, Lien He: Thuyntt2pvep.Com.Vn
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Provision Of Sapre Parts For Air Compressor System On Fpu-Dh01, Gói Thầu Số Pvepncs-26-10271, Lien He: Thuyntt2pvep.Com.Vn
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f6bf0846-c3a4-4d18-98d4-9685aa8903de.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.