GTR 117272149

Tenders Are Invited For Steel Construction Work

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117272149
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Steel Construction Work
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Steel Construction Work
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2974bf30-1397-4a8b-8db9-124066e4dc3d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders