GTR 117262341
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Arkitekttjänster
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 16, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117262341
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
571048-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Arkitekttjänster
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural And Related Services – Arkitekttjänster. Procurement Of Framework Agreements Regarding Architectural Services. The Procurement Covers Two Areas Of Competence: Architect Early Stages, Which Mainly Refers To Architectural Assignments Linked To Program Documents, Urban Planning Analyses, Volume Studies, Visualizations, And Strategic Design Documents Etc. Architect Projecting, Which Mainly Includes Architect Assignments Linked To Building Permits, System Documents And Building Documents, Etc. Four Suppliers Will Be Accepted. Each Supplier Must Be Able To Provide Services In Both Areas Of Expertise.
Key Value
Tender Value
30,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
61423cd8-bcac-438b-bab5-b2ee754a7373.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.