GTR 117260207
Tenders Are Invited For Carry Out The Works Described In The Project For Paving Arco Street And Old Road Of Guejar, Signed By José Medialdea Cela, Architect
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117260207
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2352/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Carry Out The Works Described In The Project For Paving Arco Street And Old Road Of Guejar, Signed By José Medialdea Cela, Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Carry Out The Works Described In The Project For Paving Arco Street And Old Road Of Guejar, Signed By José Medialdea Cela, Architect
Key Value
Tender Value
69,080 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9aba8fcb-b4de-46dc-a1c2-2092360d3f59.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.