GTR 117260179
Tenders Are Invited For The Purpose Of The Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Of The Project «Paving And Improvement Of Drinking Water And Sanitation Networks. Carrer Joc De La Tella, Written By The Architect Mr. Vicente Pañego Lozano (Coacv Nº 08,087), Dated June 2026.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117260179
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
197/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Purpose Of The Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Of The Project «Paving And Improvement Of Drinking Water And Sanitation Networks. Carrer Joc De La Tella, Written By The Architect Mr. Vicente Pañego Lozano (Coacv Nº 08,087), Dated June 2026.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
The Purpose Of The Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Of The Project «Paving And Improvement Of Drinking Water And Sanitation Networks. Carrer Joc De La Tella, Written By The Architect Mr. Vicente Pañego Lozano (Coacv Nº 08,087), Dated June 2026.
Key Value
Tender Value
59,694 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2b8950a5-e2c8-4bec-b9c3-4638dff757c7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.