GTR 117259867
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Two Medical Air Compressors For The Miguel Servet University Hospital In Zaragoza
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117259867
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SAS_Z2_2026_PA_296
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Two Medical Air Compressors For The Miguel Servet University Hospital In Zaragoza
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply Of Two Medical Air Compressors For The Miguel Servet University Hospital In Zaragoza
Key Value
Tender Value
156,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8ae63c50-77e2-4ca3-8f5d-303ae4d9d15a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.