GTR 117258871

Tenders Are Invited For Specialized Scientific-Technical Evaluation Services Of Applications Submitted To Health Research Calls Of The Ministry Of Health

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 4 days left Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117258871
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CONTR 2026 21364
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Specialized Scientific-Technical Evaluation Services Of Applications Submitted To Health Research Calls Of The Ministry Of Health
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Specialized Scientific-Technical Evaluation Services Of Applications Submitted To Health Research Calls Of The Ministry Of Health
Key Value
Tender Value
48,800 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eb0e6aad-4165-4e48-8bcc-16d0fd87633f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders