GTR 117225997
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Spd7/2026/038 - Services – Tender For The Provision Of Group Health Insurance Policy For The Financial Intelligence Analysis Unit (Fiau)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117225997
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
578391-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Spd7/2026/038 - Services – Tender For The Provision Of Group Health Insurance Policy For The Financial Intelligence Analysis Unit (Fiau)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Spd7/2026/038 - Services – Tender For The Provision Of Group Health Insurance Policy For The Financial Intelligence Analysis Unit (Fiau). Spd7/2026/038 - Services – Tender For The Provision Of Group Health Insurance Policy For The Financial Intelligence Analysis Unit (Fiau)
Key Value
Tender Value
332,750 - MTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
acc3a69f-40ec-4920-a9b0-4341f325b622.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.