GTR 117222414
Tenders Are Invited For Basic And Detailed Design Service For Cheongdo-Gun Deteriorated Water Purification Plant (Punggak) And Cheongdo Drainage Basin Maintenance Project (Nomination Competition), Simulating Restrictions On The Number Of Water Purification Emergency Supplies
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117222414
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01685882
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Basic And Detailed Design Service For Cheongdo-Gun Deteriorated Water Purification Plant (Punggak) And Cheongdo Drainage Basin Maintenance Project (Nomination Competition), Simulating Restrictions On The Number Of Water Purification Emergency Supplies
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Basic And Detailed Design Service For Cheongdo-Gun Deteriorated Water Purification Plant (Punggak) And Cheongdo Drainage Basin Maintenance Project (Nomination Competition), Simulating Restrictions On The Number Of Water Purification Emergency Supplies
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
350c5c9f-092f-4cd2-a9bc-c3a631b55fcc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.