GTR 117208399

Tenders Are Invited For Jingchuan County Dwarf Dense Planting Facility Apple Orchard Quality And Efficiency Improvement Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 7 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117208399
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JC260819049
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Jingchuan County Dwarf Dense Planting Facility Apple Orchard Quality And Efficiency Improvement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 7 days left
Work Detail
Jingchuan County Dwarf Dense Planting Facility Apple Orchard Quality And Efficiency Improvement Project Bidding Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8df58fe6-db56-45c8-b514-6afa6a7dd46f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders