GTR 117205957
Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Operating The Collective Sanitation Service And Providing Maintenance Services For Non-Collective Sanitation Facilities
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 15, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117205957
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
567831-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Operating The Collective Sanitation Service And Providing Maintenance Services For Non-Collective Sanitation Facilities
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-10-2026
Work Detail
Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Operating The Collective Sanitation Service And Providing Maintenance Services For Non-Collective Sanitation Facilities. Operation Of The Works Of The Sanitation Systems Of The Activated Sludge Type Steps Of More Than 2000 Pe.,Maintenance And Cleaning Of Networks And Network Structures (Pr, Do, Etc.) And Network Investigation (Itv, Ecp Research, Etc.),Electromechanical Maintenance Of Steps And Lifting Stations,Maintenance Of Individual Sanitation Installations
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c4c133f7-ce37-4fc9-94f3-8659c885d955.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.