GTR 117205924

Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Arkitekt

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 01, 2026 Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117205924
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
569457-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Arkitekt
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-10-2026
Work Detail
Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Arkitekt. Architects House Construction, Landscape Architects
Key Value
Tender Value
5,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
da48b831-914b-45cd-a366-12deaffefd7b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders