GTR 117205416
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance Market For Labeo Staff
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117205416
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
569945-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance Market For Labeo Staff
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Supplementary Health Insurance Market For Labeo Staff. Supplementary Health Insurance Market For Labeo Staff
Key Value
Tender Value
650,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
66487b69-af53-4cb7-a94f-ea49b43a506c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.