GTR 117201394

Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Pvc = Red = 20Mm X 20 Metre Rolls. Colour Red. Only 0.18 Thickness

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117201394
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ08263947/2027PREQ00655
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Pvc = Red = 20Mm X 20 Metre Rolls. Colour Red. Only 0.18 Thickness
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Pvc = Red = 20Mm X 20 Metre Rolls. Colour Red. Only 0.18 Thickness (Heavy Duty Type Only). Supply And Deliver Tape Adhesive Pvc = Red = 20Mm X 20 Metre Rolls. Colour Red. Only 0.18 Thickness (Heavy Duty Type Only). Sample May Be Requested And Must Be Provided Within 72Hrs After Request. Brand Names Of Quoted Items Must Be Stated - Failure To Meet Minimum Requirements Will Deem The Tenderer As Non-Responsive. For More Information, Please Contact Mrs. Mcbean At [email protected] Quantity : 1000.00 Unit : Each Keywords : Tape Requisition : 2027Preq00655 Spray Screws Screws Round Bar Tape Led Lights Publish Date: 20 Aug 2026 Closing Date: 27 Aug 2026 Tender Link : Https://Inftenders.Nelsonmandelabay.Gov.Za/Advert/Advertitem/Sq08263947
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
22d57c8e-54b5-449d-b5b4-c28b4f64498d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders