GTR 117200769

Bids Are Invited For Cap-Ex Idiq Solicitation

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 10, 2026 — 4 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117200769
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N4008026R1004
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cap-Ex Idiq Solicitation
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
Cap-Ex Idiq Solicitation. C214 - Architect And Engineering- General: Management Engineering. 541330 - Engineering Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ba85965-157e-48cb-a8d7-ca842c0d9cde.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders