GTR 117166137

Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Operation Of Five Purification Stations On The Sera Perimeter

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117166137
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
576971-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Operation Of Five Purification Stations On The Sera Perimeter
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Operation Of A Water-Purification Plant – Operation Of Five Purification Stations On The Sera Perimeter. Management And Operation Of Five Purification Stations On The Sera Perimeter
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
39ae4baa-75ba-4d34-9df6-6e24f48c615e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders