GTR 117163939
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Subscription To An Insurance Contract For Statutory Risks For Staff Of The Municipality Of Boivre-La-Vallée
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 06, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117163939
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
577312-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Subscription To An Insurance Contract For Statutory Risks For Staff Of The Municipality Of Boivre-La-Vallée
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Subscription To An Insurance Contract For Statutory Risks For Staff Of The Municipality Of Boivre-La-Vallée. Insurance Of Statutory Risks For Municipal Agents.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
658f3db1-845b-4498-a2f3-93f59c0f949b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.