GTR 117157238

Tenders Are Invited For Statutory Health Risk Insurance

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 25, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117157238
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1178618/10815
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Statutory Health Risk Insurance
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Statutory Health Risk Insurance
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
15ecadd1-a739-41aa-9ff2-42cfcc6a124a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders